const_namenameparty
Aberdeen NorthBlackman, KirstySNP
Aldridge-BrownhillsMorton, WendyConservative
AshfieldDe Piero, GloriaLabour
Ashton-under-LyneRayner, AngelaLabour
Ayr, Carrick & CumnockWilson, CorriSNP
Ayrshire CentralWhitford, PhilippaSNP
Ayrshire North & ArranGibson, PatriciaSNP
BanburyPrentis, Victoria Mary BoswellConservative
Banff & BuchanWhiteford, EilidhSNP
BarkingHodge, Margaret EveLabour
BasingstokeMiller, Maria Fraces LewisConservative
Batley & SpenCox, JoLabour
BatterseaEllison, JaneConservative
Bedfordshire MidDorries, Nadine VanessaConservative
Berwick-upon-TweedTrevelyan, Anne-Marie BelindaConservative
Bethnal Green & BowAli, RushanaraLabour
Birmingham EdgbastonStuart, GiselaLabour
Birmingham LadywoodMahmood, ShabanaLabour
Birmingham YardleyPhilips, JessLabour
Bishop AucklandGoodman, Helen CatherineLabour
BlackburnHollern, KateLabour
Bolton South EastQureshi, YasminLabour
Bradford SouthCummings, Judith MaryLabour
Bradford WestShah, Naseem AkhterLabour
Brent CentralButler, DawnLabour
Brentford & IsleworthCadbury, RuthLabour
BridgendMoon, MadeleineLabour
Brighton PavilionLucas, CarolineGreen
Bristol EastMcCarthy, Kerry GillianLabour
Bristol North WestLeslie, CharlotteConservative
Bristol SouthSmyth, KarinLabour
Bristol WestDebbonaire, ThangamLabour
BroxtoweSoubry, Anna MaryConservative
BurnleyCooper, Julie ElizabethLabour
Bury St EdmundsChurchill, JohannaConservative
Camberwell & PeckhamHarman, HarrietLabour
Cambridgeshire SouthAllen, Heidi SuzanneConservative
Cambridgeshire South EastFrazer, LucyConservative
Cannock ChaseMilling, AmandaConservative
Cardiff CentralStevens, JoLabour
Castle PointHarris, RebeccaConservative
Chatham & AylesfordCrouch, Tracey Elizabeth AnneConservative
CheadleRobinson, Mary JosephineConservative
Chesham & AmershamGillan, CherylConservative
ChippenhamDonelan, MichelleConservative
Chipping BarnetVilliers, TheresaConservative
Clwyd SouthJones, Susan ElanLabour
CongletonBruce, Fiona ClaireConservative
Cornwall South EastMurray, SheryllConservative
Coventry North EastFletcher, Colleen MargaretLabour
Cynon ValleyClwyd, AnnLabour
DarlingtonChapman, JennyLabour
Derby NorthSolloway, Amanda JaneConservative
Derby SouthBeckett, Margaret MaryLabour
Derbyshire MidLatham, Pauline ElizabethConservative
Derbyshire North EastEngel, NataschaLabour
Derbyshire SouthWheeler, Heather KayConservative
DevizesPerry, Claire LouiseConservative
DewsburySherriff, Paula MichelleLabour
Don ValleyFlint, Caroline LouiseLabour
Doncaster CentralWinterton, RosieLabour
Down NorthHermon, SylviaIndependent
Down SouthRitchie, MargaretSDLP
Dulwich & West NorwoodHayes, Helen ElizabethLabour
Durham North WestGlass, PatLabour
Durham, City ofBlackman-Woods, Roberta CarolLabour
Dwyfor MeirionnyddRoberts, Liz SavillePlaid Cymru
Ealing Central & ActonHuq, Rupa AshaLabour
East Kilbride, Strathaven & LesmahagowCameron, Lisa (Dr)SNP
EastbourneAnsell, CarolineConservative
EastleighDavies, MimsConservative
EddisburySandbach, AntoinetteConservative
Edinburgh North & LeithBrock, Deidre LeanneSNP
Edinburgh South WestCherry, Joanna CatherineSNP
Edinburgh WestThomson, Michelle RhondaSNP
EdmontonOsamor, KateLabour
Enfield NorthRyan, Joan MarieLabour
Epping ForestLaing, Eleanor FultonConservative
ErewashThroup, MaggieConservative
Erith & ThamesmeadPearce, TeresaLabour
FarehamFernandes, SuellaConservative
Faversham & Kent MidWhately, HelenConservative
Feltham & HestonMalhotra, SeemaLabour
Garston & HalewoodEagle, MariaLabour
Glasgow CentralThewliss, AlisonSNP
Glasgow EastMcGarry, NatalieSNP
Glasgow North EastMcLaughlin, AnneSNP
Glasgow North WestMonaghan, CarolSNP
GosportDinenage, CarolineConservative
Great GrimsbyOnn, MelanieLabour
GuildfordMilton, Anne FrancesConservative
Hackney North & Stoke NewingtonAbbott, Diane JulieLabour
Hackney South & ShoreditchHillier, Margaret OliviaLabour
HalifaxWalker-Lynch, Holly JamieLabour
Hampstead & KilburnSiddiq, TulipLabour
Hastings & RyeRudd, AmberConservative
Heywood & MiddletonMcInnes, LizLabour
Hornchurch & UpminsterWatkinson, Angela EileenConservative
Hornsey & Wood GreenWest, Catherine ElizabethLabour
Houghton & Sunderland SouthPhillipson, Bridget MaeveLabour
Hull NorthJohnson, Diana RuthLabour
Islington South & FinsburyThornberry, EmilyLabour
KensingtonBorwick, Victoria Lorne Peta (Lady Borwick)Conservative
Lanark & Hamilton EastCrawley, AngelaSNP
Lancashire WestCooper, RosieLabour
Lancaster & FleetwoodSmith, Catherine JaneLabour
Leeds WestReeves, Rachel JaneLabour
Leicester WestKendall, ElizabethLabour
LewesCaulfield, MariaConservative
Lewisham DeptfordFoxcroft, VickyLabour
Lewisham EastAlexander, HeidiLabour
Liverpool RiversideEllman, Louise JoyceLabour
Liverpool WavertreeBerger, Luciana ClareLabour
LivingstonBardell, Hannah MarySNP
LlanelliGriffith, Nia RhianonLabour
LoughboroughMorgan, NickyConservative
Louth & HorncastleAtkins, Victoria MaryConservative
MaidenheadMay, Theresa MaryConservative
Maidstone & The WealdGrant, HelenConservative
MakerfieldFovargue, Yvonne HelenLabour
Manchester CentralPowell, Lucy MariaLabour
MeridenSpelman, CarolineConservative
Mitcham & MordenMcDonagh, Siobhain AnnLabour
Morley & OutwoodJenkyns, Andrea MarieConservative
Motherwell & WishawFellows, MarionSNP
NeathRees, ChristinaLabour
Newcastle upon Tyne CentralOnwurah, ChiLabour
Newcastle upon Tyne NorthMcKinnell, CatherineLabour
Newport EastMorden, JessicaLabour
Newton AbbotMorris, Anne MarieConservative
Norfolk South WestTruss, Elizabeth MaryConservative
Normanton, Pontefract & CastlefordCooper, YvetteLabour
Northamptonshire SouthLeadsom, Andrea JacquelineConservative
Norwich NorthSmith, Chloe RebeccaConservative
Nottingham SouthGreenwood, Lilian RachelLabour
Ochil & South PerthshireAhmed-Sheikh, TasminaSNP
Oldham East & SaddleworthAbrahams, DebbieLabour
Oxford West & AbingdonBlackwood, Nicola ClaireConservative
Paisley & Renfrewshire SouthBlack, MhairiSNP
Penistone & StocksbridgeSmith, AngelaLabour
Portsmouth NorthMordaunt, Penny MaryConservative
Portsmouth SouthDrummond, FlickConservative
PutneyGreening, JustineConservative
RedcarTurley, Anna CatherineLabour
RedditchLumley, Karen ElizabethConservative
Renfrewshire EastOswald, Kirsten FrancesSNP
Rochester & StroodTolhurst, Kelly JaneConservative
Romsey & Southampton NorthNokes, Caroline Fiona EllenConservative
RotherhamChampion, Sarah DeborahLabour
Rutherglen & Hamilton WestFerrier, MargaretSNP
Salford & EcclesLong Bailey, RebeccaLabour
Sheffield HeeleyHaigh, LouiseLabour
SloughMactaggart, Fiona MargaretLabour
South RibbleKennedy, Seema Louise GhiassiConservative
South ShieldsLewell-Buck, Emma LouiseLabour
St AlbansMain, Anne MargaretConservative
St Helens South & WhistonRimmer, Marie ElizabethLabour
Staffordshire MoorlandsBradley, Karen AnneConservative
StockportCoffey, AnnLabour
Stoke-on-Trent NorthSmeeth, Ruth LaurenceLabour
StourbridgeJames, Margot CathleenConservative
Stretford & UrmstonGreen, KateLabour
Suffolk CoastalCoffey, Therese AnnConservative
Sunderland CentralElliott, JulieLabour
Swansea EastHarris, CarolynLabour
Taunton DeanePow, Rebecca FayeConservative
TelfordAllan, LucyConservative
ThurrockDoyle-Price, JackieConservative
TotnesWollaston, SarahConservative
Truro & FalmouthNewton, SarahConservative
TwickenhamMathias, TaniaConservative
Tyneside NorthGlindon, Mary TheresaLabour
VauxhallHoey, KateLabour
WakefieldCreagh, Mary HelenLabour
WallaseyEagle, AngelaLabour
Walsall SouthVaz, ValerieLabour
WalthamstowCreasy, Stella JudithLabour
Warrington NorthJones, Helen MaryLabour
Washington & Sunderland WestHodgson, SharonLabour
WealdenGhani, NusratConservative
West HamBrown, Lyn CarolLabour
Westminster NorthBuck, Karen PatriciaLabour
WiganNandy, Lisa EvaLabour
Wirral SouthMcGovern, AlisonLabour
Wirral WestGreenwood, MargaretLabour
WithamPatel, Priti SushilConservative
Wolverhampton North EastReynolds, Emma ElizabethLabour
Worcestershire WestBaldwin, Harriett Mary MorisonConservative
WorkingtonHayman, SueLabour
Worsley & Eccles SouthKeeley, Barbara MaryLabour
York CentralMaskell, Rachael HelenLabour