ConstituencyNameParty
Bethnal Green & BowAli, RushanaraLabour
Birmingham LadywoodMahmood, ShabanaLabour
Birmingham Perry BarrMahmood, KhalidLabour
Bolton South EastQureshi, YasminLabour
Bradford EastHussain, ImranLabour
Bradford WestShah, Naseem AkhterLabour
BraintreeCleverly, James SpencerConservative
Brent CentralButler, DawnLabour
Bristol WestDebbonaire, ThangamLabour
BromsgroveJavid, SajidConservative
Cambridgeshire North WestVara, Shailesh LakhmanConservative
Ealing Central & ActonHuq, Rupa AshaLabour
Ealing SouthallSharma, VirendraLabour
EdmontonOsamor, KateLabour
FarehamFernandes, SuellaConservative
Feltham & HestonMalhotra, SeemaLabour
Gillingham & RainhamChishti, RehmanConservative
Hackney North & Stoke NewingtonAbbott, Diane JulieLabour
Hampshire North EastJayawardena, Ranil MalcolmConservative
Hampstead & KilburnSiddiq, TulipLabour
HavantMak, AlanConservative
Leicester EastVaz, Keith AnthonyLabour
Maidstone & The WealdGrant, HelenConservative
Newcastle upon Tyne CentralOnwurah, ChiLabour
Norwich SouthLewis, Clive AnthonyLabour
Ochil & South PerthshireAhmed-Sheikh, TasminaSNP
PrestonHendrick, Mark PhillipLabour
Reading WestSharma, AlokConservative
Richmond (Yorks)Sunak, RishiConservative
South RibbleKennedy, Seema Louise GhiassiConservative
SpelthorneKwarteng, KwasiConservative
Stratford-on-AvonZahawi, NadhimConservative
StreathamUmunna, Chuka HarrisonLabour
Surrey EastGyimah, SamConservative
TootingKhan, Sadiq AmanLabour
TottenhamLammy, David LindonLabour
Walsall SouthVaz, ValerieLabour
WealdenGhani, NusratConservative
WiganNandy, Lisa EvaLabour
WindsorAfriyie, AdamConservative
WithamPatel, Priti SushilConservative
AberavonKinnock, StephenLabour
AberconwyBebb, Guto ap OwainConservative
Aberdeen NorthBlackman, KirstySNP
Aberdeen SouthMcCaig, CallumSNP
Aberdeenshire West & KincardineDonaldson, Stuart BlairSNP
Airdrie & ShottsGray, Neil CharlesSNP
AldershotHowarth, GeraldConservative
Aldridge-BrownhillsMorton, WendyConservative
Altrincham & Sale WestBrady, Graham StuartConservative
Alyn & DeesideTami, MarkLabour
Amber ValleyMills, Nigel JohnConservative
AngusWeir, MichaelSNP
ArfonWilliams, HywelPlaid Cymru
Argyll & ButeO'Hara, BrendanSNP
Arundel & South DownsHerbert, NickConservative
AshfieldDe Piero, GloriaLabour
AshfordGreen, Damian HowardConservative
Ashton-under-LyneRayner, AngelaLabour
AylesburyLidington, David RoyConservative
Ayr, Carrick & CumnockWilson, CorriSNP
Ayrshire CentralWhitford, PhilippaSNP
Ayrshire North & ArranGibson, PatriciaSNP
BanburyPrentis, Victoria Mary BoswellConservative
Banff & BuchanWhiteford, EilidhSNP
BarkingHodge, Margaret EveLabour
Barnsley CentralJarvis, DanLabour
Barnsley EastDugher, Michael VincentLabour
Barrow & FurnessWoodcock, John ZakLabour
Basildon & BillericayBaron, John CharlesConservative
Basildon South & Thurrock EastMetcalfe, StephenConservative
BasingstokeMiller, Maria Fraces LewisConservative
BassetlawMann, JohnLabour
BathHowlett, BenConservative
Batley & SpenCox, JoLabour
BatterseaEllison, JaneConservative
BeaconsfieldGrieve, DominicConservative
BeckenhamStewart, BobConservative
BedfordFuller, Richard QuintinConservative
Bedfordshire MidDorries, Nadine VanessaConservative
Bedfordshire North EastBurt, Alistair James HendrieConservative
Bedfordshire South WestSelous, AndrewConservative
Bermondsey & Old SouthwarkCoyle, NeilLabour
Berwick-upon-TweedTrevelyan, Anne-Marie BelindaConservative
Berwickshire, Roxburgh & SelkirkKerr, Calum RobertSNP
Beverley & HoldernessStuart, GrahamConservative
Bexhill & BattleMerriman, Huw WilliamConservative
Bexleyheath & CrayfordEvennett, David AnthonyConservative
BirkenheadField, FrankLabour
Birmingham EdgbastonStuart, GiselaLabour
Birmingham ErdingtonDromey, JackLabour
Birmingham Hall GreenGodsiff, RogerLabour
Birmingham Hodge HillByrne, LiamLabour
Birmingham NorthfieldBurden, RichardLabour
Birmingham Selly OakMcCabe, SteveLabour
Birmingham YardleyPhilips, JessLabour
Bishop AucklandGoodman, Helen CatherineLabour
BlackburnHollern, KateLabour
Blackley & BroughtonStringer, Graham EricLabour
Blackpool North & CleveleysMaynard, Paul ChristopherConservative
Blackpool SouthMarsden, GordonLabour
Blaenau GwentSmith, NickLabour
BlaydonAnderson, DavidLabour
Blyth ValleyCampbell, RonnieLabour
Bognor Regis & LittlehamptonGibb, NickConservative
BolsoverSkinner, Dennis EdwardLabour
Bolton North EastCrausby, David AnthonyLabour
Bolton WestGreen, ChristopherConservative
BootleDowd, PeterLabour
Boston & SkegnessWarman, MattConservative
BosworthTredinnick, David Arthur StephenConservative
Bournemouth EastEllwood, Tobias MartinConservative
Bournemouth WestBurns, ConorConservative
BracknellLee, Phillip JamesConservative
Bradford SouthCummings, Judith MaryLabour
Brecon & RadnorshireDavies, ChrisConservative
Brent NorthGardiner, BarryLabour
Brentford & IsleworthCadbury, RuthLabour
Brentwood & OngarPickles, Eric JackConservative
BridgendMoon, MadeleineLabour
Bridgwater & Somerset WestLiddell-Grainger, IanConservative
Brigg & GoolePercy, Andrew TheakstoneConservative
Brighton KemptownKirby, SimonConservative
Brighton PavilionLucas, CarolineGreen
Bristol EastMcCarthy, Kerry GillianLabour
Bristol North WestLeslie, CharlotteConservative
Bristol SouthSmyth, KarinLabour
BroadlandSimpson, Keith RobertConservative
Bromley & ChislehurstNeill, Robert James MacGillivrayConservative
BroxbourneWalker, Charles Ashley RupertConservative
BroxtoweSoubry, Anna MaryConservative
BuckinghamBercow, JohnSpeaker
BurnleyCooper, Julie ElizabethLabour
BurtonGriffiths, Andrew JamesConservative
Bury NorthNuttall, David JohnConservative
Bury SouthLewis, IvanLabour
Bury St EdmundsChurchill, JohannaConservative
CaerphillyDavid, WayneLabour
Caithness, Sutherland & Easter RossMonaghan, Paul WilliamSNP
Calder ValleyWhittaker, CraigConservative
Camberwell & PeckhamHarman, HarrietLabour
Camborne & RedruthEustice, GeorgeConservative
CambridgeZeichner, DanielLabour
Cambridgeshire North EastBarclay, StephenConservative
Cambridgeshire SouthAllen, Heidi SuzanneConservative
Cambridgeshire South EastFrazer, LucyConservative
Cannock ChaseMilling, AmandaConservative
CanterburyBrazier, Julian William HendyConservative
Cardiff CentralStevens, JoLabour
Cardiff NorthWilliams, CraigConservative
Cardiff South & PenarthDoughty, StephenLabour
Cardiff WestBrennan, KevinLabour
CarlisleStevenson, JohnConservative
Carmarthen East & DinefwrEdwards, David JonathanPlaid Cymru
Carmarthen West & Pembrokeshire SouthHart, SimonConservative
Carshalton & WallingtonBrake, TomLib Dems
Castle PointHarris, RebeccaConservative
CeredigionWilliams, Mark FraserLib Dems
CharnwoodArgar, Edward John ComportConservative
Chatham & AylesfordCrouch, Tracey Elizabeth AnneConservative
CheadleRobinson, Mary JosephineConservative
ChelmsfordBurns, SimonConservative
Chelsea & FulhamHands, GregConservative
CheltenhamChalk, AlexConservative
Chesham & AmershamGillan, CherylConservative
Chester, City ofMatheson, ChrisLabour
ChesterfieldPerkins, TobyLabour
ChichesterTyrie, Andrew GuyConservative
Chingford & Woodford GreenDuncan Smith, IainConservative
ChippenhamDonelan, MichelleConservative
Chipping BarnetVilliers, TheresaConservative
ChorleyHoyle, Lindsay HarveyLabour
ChristchurchChope, Christopher RobertConservative
Cities of London & WestminsterField, Mark ChristopherConservative
ClactonCarswell, John Douglas WilsonUKIP
CleethorpesVickers, Martin JohnConservative
Clwyd SouthJones, Susan ElanLabour
Clwyd WestJones, David IanConservative
Coatbridge, Chryston & BellshillBoswell, Phil JohnSNP
ColchesterQuince, WillConservative
Colne ValleyMcCartney, Jason AlexanderConservative
CongletonBruce, Fiona ClaireConservative
CopelandReed, JamieLabour
CorbyPursglove, ThomasConservative
Cornwall NorthMann, Scott LeslieConservative
Cornwall South EastMurray, SheryllConservative
Cotswolds, TheClifton-Brown, Geoffrey RobertConservative
Coventry North EastFletcher, Colleen MargaretLabour
Coventry North WestRobinson, GeoffreyLabour
Coventry SouthCunningham, JimLabour
CrawleySmith, Henry Edward MillarConservative
Crewe & NantwichTimpson, Anthony EdwardConservative
Croydon CentralBarwell, Gavin LaurenceConservative
Croydon NorthReed, SteveLabour
Croydon SouthPhilp, Chris Ian Brian MynottConservative
Cumbernauld, Kilsyth & Kirkintilloch EastMcDonald, Stuart CampbellSNP
Cynon ValleyClwyd, AnnLabour
Dagenham & RainhamCruddas, JonathanLabour
DarlingtonChapman, JennyLabour
DartfordJohnson, Gareth AlanConservative
DaventryHeaton-Harris, ChrisConservative
DelynHanson, David GeorgeLabour
Denton & ReddishGwynne, Andrew JohnLabour
Derby NorthSolloway, Amanda JaneConservative
Derby SouthBeckett, Margaret MaryLabour
Derbyshire DalesMcLoughlin, PatrickConservative
Derbyshire MidLatham, Pauline ElizabethConservative
Derbyshire North EastEngel, NataschaLabour
Derbyshire SouthWheeler, Heather KayConservative
DevizesPerry, Claire LouiseConservative
Devon CentralStride, MelConservative
Devon EastSwire, Hugo G WConservative
Devon NorthHeaton-Jones, PeterConservative
Devon South WestStreeter, Gary NicholasConservative
Devon West & TorridgeCox, GeoffreyConservative
DewsburySherriff, Paula MichelleLabour
Don ValleyFlint, Caroline LouiseLabour
Doncaster CentralWinterton, RosieLabour
Doncaster NorthMiliband, EdLabour
Dorset Mid & Poole NorthTomlinson, Michael JamesConservative
Dorset NorthHoare, Simon JamesConservative
Dorset SouthDrax, RichardConservative
Dorset WestLetwin, OliverConservative
DoverElphicke, CharlesConservative
Dudley NorthAustin, IanLabour
Dudley SouthWood, MikeConservative
Dulwich & West NorwoodHayes, Helen ElizabethLabour
Dumfries & GallowayArkless, RichardSNP
Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale & TweeddaleMundell, David GordonConservative
Dunbartonshire EastNicolson, JohnSNP
Dunbartonshire WestDocherty, MartinSNP
Dundee EastHosie, StewartSNP
Dundee WestLaw, ChrisSNP
Dunfermline & Fife WestChapman, DouglasSNP
Durham NorthJones, Kevan DavidLabour
Durham North WestGlass, PatLabour
Durham, City ofBlackman-Woods, Roberta CarolLabour
Dwyfor MeirionnyddRoberts, Liz SavillePlaid Cymru
Ealing NorthPound, SteveLabour
EasingtonMorris, Grahame MarkLabour
East HamTimms, Stephen CreswellLabour
East Kilbride, Strathaven & LesmahagowCameron, Lisa (Dr)SNP
East LothianKerevan, GeorgeSNP
EastbourneAnsell, CarolineConservative
EastleighDavies, MimsConservative
EddisburySandbach, AntoinetteConservative
Edinburgh EastSheppard, TommySNP
Edinburgh North & LeithBrock, Deidre LeanneSNP
Edinburgh SouthMurray, IanLabour
Edinburgh South WestCherry, Joanna CatherineSNP
Edinburgh WestThomson, Michelle RhondaSNP
Ellesmere Port & NestonMadders, JustinLabour
Elmet & RothwellShelbrooke, AlecConservative
ElthamEfford, Clive StanleyLabour
Enfield NorthRyan, Joan MarieLabour
Enfield SouthgateBurrowes, DavidConservative
Epping ForestLaing, Eleanor FultonConservative
Epsom & EwellGrayling, Christopher StephenConservative
ErewashThroup, MaggieConservative
Erith & ThamesmeadPearce, TeresaLabour
Esher & WaltonRaab, Dominic RennieConservative
ExeterBradshaw, BenLabour
FalkirkMcNally, JohnSNP
Faversham & Kent MidWhately, HelenConservative
Fife North EastGethins, Stephen PatrickSNP
Filton & Bradley StokeLopresti, JackConservative
Finchley & Golders GreenFreer, MikeConservative
Folkestone & HytheCollins, DamianConservative
Forest of DeanHarper, Mark JamesConservative
FyldeMenzies, Mark AndrewConservative
GainsboroughLeigh, EdwardConservative
Garston & HalewoodEagle, MariaLabour
GatesheadMearns, James IanLabour
GedlingCoaker, Vernon RodneyLabour
Glasgow CentralThewliss, AlisonSNP
Glasgow EastMcGarry, NatalieSNP
Glasgow NorthGrady, PatrickSNP
Glasgow North EastMcLaughlin, AnneSNP
Glasgow North WestMonaghan, CarolSNP
Glasgow SouthMcDonald, StewartSNP
Glasgow South WestStephens, ChristopherSNP
GlenrothesGrant, PeterSNP
GloucesterGraham, RichardConservative
GordonSalmond, AlexSNP
GosportDinenage, CarolineConservative
GowerDavies, ByronConservative
Grantham & StamfordBoles, NickConservative
GraveshamHolloway, Adam James HaroldConservative
Great GrimsbyOnn, MelanieLabour
Great YarmouthLewis, Brandon KennethConservative
Greenwich & WoolwichPennycook, Matthew ThomasLabour
GuildfordMilton, Anne FrancesConservative
Hackney South & ShoreditchHillier, Margaret OliviaLabour
Halesowen & Rowley RegisMorris, James GeorgeConservative
HalifaxWalker-Lynch, Holly JamieLabour
Haltemprice & HowdenDavis, DavidConservative
HaltonTwigg, DerekLabour
HammersmithSlaughter, AndyLabour
Hampshire EastHinds, DamianConservative
Hampshire North WestMalthouse, KitConservative
HarboroughGarnier, Edward HenryConservative
HarlowHalfon, Robert HenryConservative
Harrogate & KnaresboroughJones, Andrew HansenConservative
Harrow EastBlackman, BobConservative
Harrow WestThomas, Gareth RichardLabour
HartlepoolWright, Iain DavidLabour
Harwich & Essex NorthJenkin, Bernard ChristisonConservative
Hastings & RyeRudd, AmberConservative
Hayes & HarlingtonMcDonnell, JohnLabour
Hazel GroveWragg, William PeterConservative
Hemel HempsteadPenning, MichaelConservative
HemsworthTrickett, Jon HedleyLabour
HendonOfford, Matthew JamesConservative
HenleyHowell, John MichaelConservative
Hereford & Herefordshire SouthNorman, JesseConservative
Herefordshire NorthWiggin, BillConservative
Hertford & StortfordPrisk, MarkConservative
Hertfordshire North EastHeald, OliverConservative
Hertfordshire South WestGauke, David MichaelConservative
HertsmereDowden, Oliver JamesConservative
HexhamOpperman, Guy ThomasConservative
Heywood & MiddletonMcInnes, LizLabour
High PeakBingham, Andrew RussellConservative
Hitchin & HarpendenLilley, Peter BruceConservative
Holborn & St PancrasStarmer, KeirLabour
Hornchurch & UpminsterWatkinson, Angela EileenConservative
Hornsey & Wood GreenWest, Catherine ElizabethLabour
HorshamQuin, Jeremy MarcConservative
Houghton & Sunderland SouthPhillipson, Bridget MaeveLabour
HoveKyle, PeterLabour
HuddersfieldSheerman, Barry JohnLabour
Hull EastTurner, KarlLabour
Hull NorthJohnson, Diana RuthLabour
Hull West & HessleJohnson, Alan ArthurLabour
HuntingdonDjanogly, Jonathan SimonConservative
HyndburnJones, Graham PeterLabour
Ilford NorthStreeting, WesLabour
Ilford SouthGapes, MikeLabour
InverclydeCowan, RonnieSNP
Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch & StrathspeyHendry, DrewSNP
IpswichGummer, BenConservative
Isle of WightTurner, Andrew JohnConservative
Islington NorthCorbyn, Jeremy BernardLabour
Islington South & FinsburyThornberry, EmilyLabour
IslwynEvans, ChristopherLabour
JarrowHepburn, StephenLabour
KeighleyHopkins, KrisConservative
Kenilworth & SouthamWright, JeremyConservative
KensingtonBorwick, Victoria Lorne Peta (Lady Borwick)Conservative
KetteringHollobone, Philip ThomasConservative
Kilmarnock & LoudounBrown, AlanSNP
Kingston & SurbitonBerry, Michael James EllwoodConservative
KingswoodSkidmore, ChrisConservative
Kirkcadly & CowdenbeathMullen, RogerSNP
KnowsleyHowarth, George EdwardLabour
Lanark & Hamilton EastCrawley, AngelaSNP
Lancashire WestCooper, RosieLabour
Lancaster & FleetwoodSmith, Catherine JaneLabour
Leeds CentralBenn, Hilary JamesLabour
Leeds EastBurgon, RichardLabour
Leeds North EastHamilton, FabianLabour
Leeds North WestMulholland, GregLib Dems
Leeds WestReeves, Rachel JaneLabour
Leicester SouthAshworth, Jonathan MichaelLabour
Leicester WestKendall, ElizabethLabour
Leicestershire North WestBridgen, Andrew JamesConservative
Leicestershire SouthCosta, AlbertoConservative
LeighBurnham, AndyLabour
LewesCaulfield, MariaConservative
Lewisham DeptfordFoxcroft, VickyLabour
Lewisham EastAlexander, HeidiLabour
Lewisham West & PengeDowd, JimLabour
Leyton & WansteadCryer, John RobertLabour
LichfieldFabricant, Michael Lewis DavidConservative
LincolnMcCartney, Karl IanConservative
Linlithgow & Falkirk EastDay, MartynSNP
Liverpool RiversideEllman, Louise JoyceLabour
Liverpool WaltonRotheram, Steven PhilipLabour
Liverpool WavertreeBerger, Luciana ClareLabour
Liverpool West DerbyTwigg, StephenLabour
LivingstonBardell, Hannah MarySNP
LlanelliGriffith, Nia RhianonLabour
LoughboroughMorgan, NickyConservative
Louth & HorncastleAtkins, Victoria MaryConservative
LudlowDunne, Philip MartinConservative
Luton NorthHopkins, Kelvin PeterLabour
Luton SouthShuker, GavinLabour
MacclesfieldRutley, David HenryConservative
MaidenheadMay, Theresa MaryConservative
MakerfieldFovargue, Yvonne HelenLabour
MaldonWhittingdale, John FlasbyConservative
Manchester CentralPowell, Lucy MariaLabour
Manchester GortonKaufman, Gerald BernardLabour
Manchester WithingtonSmith, JeffLabour
MansfieldMeale, AlanLabour
Meon ValleyHollingbery, George Michael EdwardConservative
MeridenSpelman, CarolineConservative
Merthyr Tydfil & RhymneyJones, Gerald BernardLabour
MiddlesbroughMcDonald, AndrewLabour
Middlesbrough South & Cleveland EastBlenkinsop, TomLabour
MidlothianThompson, Owen GeorgeSNP
Milton Keynes NorthLancaster, MarkConservative
Milton Keynes SouthStewart, Iain AtkinsConservative
Mitcham & MordenMcDonagh, Siobhain AnnLabour
Mole ValleyBeresford, PaulConservative
MonmouthDavies, David Thomas CharlesConservative
MontgomeryshireDavies, GlynConservative
MorayRobertson, Angus Struan CarolusSNP
Morecambe & LunesdaleMorris, David ThomasConservative
Morley & OutwoodJenkyns, Andrea MarieConservative
Motherwell & WishawFellows, MarionSNP
Na h-Eileanan an IarMacNeil, Angus BrendanSNP
NeathRees, ChristinaLabour
New Forest EastLewis, Julian MurrayConservative
New Forest WestSwayne, DesmondConservative
NewarkJenrick, Robert EdwardConservative
NewburyBenyon, RichardConservative
Newcastle upon Tyne EastBrown, Nicholas HughLabour
Newcastle upon Tyne NorthMcKinnell, CatherineLabour
Newcastle-under-LymeFarrelly, PaulLabour
Newport EastMorden, JessicaLabour
Newport WestFlynn, PaulLabour
Newton AbbotMorris, Anne MarieConservative
Norfolk MidFreeman, GeorgeConservative
Norfolk NorthLamb, Norman PeterLib Dems
Norfolk North WestBellingham, HenryConservative
Norfolk SouthBacon, Richard MichaelConservative
Norfolk South WestTruss, Elizabeth MaryConservative
Normanton, Pontefract & CastlefordCooper, YvetteLabour
Northampton NorthEllis, MichaelConservative
Northampton SouthMackintosh, David JamesConservative
Northamptonshire SouthLeadsom, Andrea JacquelineConservative
Norwich NorthSmith, Chloe RebeccaConservative
Nottingham EastLeslie, Christopher MichaelLabour
Nottingham NorthAllen, Graham WilliamLabour
Nottingham SouthGreenwood, Lilian RachelLabour
NuneatonJones, Marcus CharlesConservative
OgmoreIrranca-Davies, HuwLabour
Old Bexley & SidcupBrokenshire, James PeterConservative
Oldham East & SaddleworthAbrahams, DebbieLabour
Oldham West & RoytonMeacher, MichaelLabour
Orkney & ShetlandCarmichael, AlistairLib Dems
OrpingtonJohnson, JoConservative
Oxford EastSmith, Andrew DavidLabour
Oxford West & AbingdonBlackwood, Nicola ClaireConservative
Paisley & Renfrewshire NorthNewlands, Gavin Andrew StuartSNP
Paisley & Renfrewshire SouthBlack, MhairiSNP
PendleStephenson, AndrewConservative
Penistone & StocksbridgeSmith, AngelaLabour
Penrith & The BorderStewart, RoryConservative
Perth & Perthshire NorthWishart, PeteSNP
PeterboroughJackson, Stewart JamesConservative
Plymouth Moor ViewMercer, JohnConservative
Plymouth Sutton & DevonportColvile, OliverConservative
PontypriddSmith, OwenLabour
PooleSyms, Robert Andrew RaymondConservative
Poplar & LimehouseFitzpatrick, JimLabour
Portsmouth NorthMordaunt, Penny MaryConservative
Portsmouth SouthDrummond, FlickConservative
Preseli PembrokeshireCrabb, StephenConservative
PudseyAndrew, Stuart JamesConservative
PutneyGreening, JustineConservative
Rayleigh & WickfordFrancois, Mark GinoConservative
Reading EastWilson, RobConservative
RedcarTurley, Anna CatherineLabour
RedditchLumley, Karen ElizabethConservative
ReigateBlunt, CrispinConservative
Renfrewshire EastOswald, Kirsten FrancesSNP
RhonddaBryant, ChrisLabour
Ribble ValleyEvans, Nigel MartinConservative
Richmond ParkGoldsmith, ZacConservative
RochdaleDanczuk, Simon ChristopherLabour
Rochester & StroodTolhurst, Kelly JaneConservative
Rochford & Southend EastDuddridge, JamesConservative
RomfordRosindell, Andrew RichardConservative
Romsey & Southampton NorthNokes, Caroline Fiona EllenConservative
Ross, Skye & LochaberBlackford, IanSNP
Rossendale & DarwenBerry, JakeConservative
Rother ValleyBarron, Kevin JohnLabour
RotherhamChampion, Sarah DeborahLabour
RugbyPawsey, MarkConservative
Ruislip Northwood & PinnerHurd, NickConservative
Runnymede & WeybridgeHammond, PhilipConservative
RushcliffeClarke, Kenneth HarryConservative
Rutherglen & Hamilton WestFerrier, MargaretSNP
Rutland & MeltonDuncan, Alan James CarterConservative
Saffron WaldenHaselhurst, Alan Gordon BarracloughConservative
Salford & EcclesLong Bailey, RebeccaLabour
SalisburyGlen, JohnConservative
Scarborough & WhitbyGoodwill, RobertConservative
ScunthorpeDakin, NicLabour
SedgefieldWilson, PhilLabour
Sefton CentralEsterson, BillLabour
Selby & AinstyAdams, NigelConservative
SevenoaksFallon, MichaelConservative
Sheffield Brightside & HillsboroughHarpham, HarryLabour
Sheffield CentralBlomfield, Paul ChristopherLabour
Sheffield HallamClegg, NickLib Dems
Sheffield HeeleyHaigh, LouiseLabour
Sheffield South EastBetts, Clive James CharlesLabour
SherwoodSpencer, Mark StevenConservative
ShipleyDavies, Philip AndrewConservative
Shrewsbury & AtchamKawczynski, Daniel RobertConservative
Shropshire NorthPaterson, Owen WilliamConservative
Sittingbourne & SheppeyHenderson, GordonConservative
Skipton & RiponSmith, Julian RichardConservative
Sleaford & North HykehamPhillips, Stephen JamesConservative
SloughMactaggart, Fiona MargaretLabour
SolihullKnight, JulianConservative
Somerset NorthFox, LiamConservative
Somerset North EastRees-Mogg, Jacob WilliamConservative
Somerton & FromeWarburton, David JohnConservative
South Holland & The DeepingsHayes, John HenryConservative
South ShieldsLewell-Buck, Emma LouiseLabour
Southampton ItchenSmith, RoystonConservative
Southampton TestWhitehead, AlanLabour
Southend WestAmess, David Anthony AndrewConservative
SouthportPugh, John DavidLib Dems
St AlbansMain, Anne MargaretConservative
St Austell & NewquayDouble, StephenConservative
St Helens NorthMcGinn, Conor PatrickLabour
St Helens South & WhistonRimmer, Marie ElizabethLabour
St IvesThomas, DerekConservative
StaffordLefroy, Jeremy John EltonConservative
Staffordshire MoorlandsBradley, Karen AnneConservative
Staffordshire SouthWilliamson, Gavin AlexanderConservative
Stalybridge & HydeReynolds, Jonathan NeilLabour
StevenageMcPartland, Stephen AnthonyConservative
StirlingPaterson, Steven AlexanderSNP
StockportCoffey, AnnLabour
Stockton NorthCunningham, AlexLabour
Stockton SouthWharton, James StephenConservative
Stoke-on-Trent CentralHunt, TristramLabour
Stoke-on-Trent NorthSmeeth, Ruth LaurenceLabour
Stoke-on-Trent SouthFlello, RobertLabour
StoneCash, WilliamConservative
StourbridgeJames, Margot CathleenConservative
Stretford & UrmstonGreen, KateLabour
StroudCarmichael, NeilConservative
Suffolk Central & Ipswich NorthPoulter, DanielConservative
Suffolk CoastalCoffey, Therese AnnConservative
Suffolk SouthCartlidge, James RogerConservative
Suffolk WestHancock, MatthewConservative
Sunderland CentralElliott, JulieLabour
Surrey HeathGove, Michael AndrewConservative
Surrey South WestHunt, Jeremy Richard StreynshamConservative
Sussex MidSoames, NicholasConservative
Sutton & CheamScully, Paul StuartConservative
Sutton ColdfieldMitchell, Andrew John BowerConservative
Swansea EastHarris, CarolynLabour
Swansea WestDavies, GeraintLabour
Swindon NorthTomlinson, Justin PaulConservative
Swindon SouthBuckland, Robert JamesConservative
TamworthPincher, Christopher JohnConservative
TattonOsborne, GeorgeConservative
Taunton DeanePow, Rebecca FayeConservative
TelfordAllan, LucyConservative
TewkesburyRobertson, Laurence AnthonyConservative
Thanet NorthGale, RogerConservative
Thanet SouthMackinlay, CraigConservative
Thirsk & MaltonHollinrake, Kevin PaulConservative
Thornbury & YateHall, Luke AnthonyConservative
ThurrockDoyle-Price, JackieConservative
Tiverton & HonitonParish, Neil Quinton GordonConservative
Tonbridge & MallingTugendhat, ThomasConservative
TorbayFoster, Kevin JohnConservative
TorfaenThomas-Symonds, NickLabour
TotnesWollaston, SarahConservative
Truro & FalmouthNewton, SarahConservative
Tunbridge WellsClark, GregConservative
TwickenhamMathias, TaniaConservative
TynemouthCampbell, AlanLabour
Tyneside NorthGlindon, Mary TheresaLabour
Uxbridge & Ruislip SouthJohnson, BorisConservative
Vale of ClwydDavies, JamesConservative
Vale of GlamorganCairns, AlunConservative
VauxhallHoey, KateLabour
WakefieldCreagh, Mary HelenLabour
WallaseyEagle, AngelaLabour
Walsall NorthWinnick, David JulianLabour
WalthamstowCreasy, Stella JudithLabour
WansbeckLavery, IanLabour
WantageVaizey, EdConservative
WarleySpellar, John FrancisLabour
Warrington NorthJones, Helen MaryLabour
Warrington SouthMowat, John DavidConservative
Warwick & LeamingtonWhite, ChrisConservative
Warwickshire NorthTracey, Craig PaulConservative
Washington & Sunderland WestHodgson, SharonLabour
WatfordHarrington, RichardConservative
WaveneyAldous, Peter James GuyConservative
Weaver ValeEvans, GrahamConservative
WellingboroughBone, Peter WilliamConservative
WellsHeappey, James StephenConservative
Welwyn HatfieldShapps, GrantConservative
Wentworth & DearneHealey, JohnLabour
West Bromwich EastWatson, TomLabour
West Bromwich WestBailey, AdrianLabour
West HamBrown, Lyn CarolLabour
Westminster NorthBuck, Karen PatriciaLabour
Westmorland & LonsdaleFarron, TimLib Dems
Weston-Super-MarePenrose, John DavidConservative
Wiltshire NorthGray, James WhitesideConservative
Wiltshire South WestMurrison, Andrew WilliamConservative
WimbledonHammond, Stephen WilliamConservative
WinchesterBrine, SteveConservative
Wirral SouthMcGovern, AlisonLabour
Wirral WestGreenwood, MargaretLabour
WitneyCameron, David William DonaldConservative
WokingLord, Jonathan George CaladineConservative
WokinghamRedwood, John AlanConservative
Wolverhampton North EastReynolds, Emma ElizabethLabour
Wolverhampton South EastMcFadden, PatrickLabour
Wolverhampton South WestMarris, RobLabour
WorcesterWalker, Robin CasperConservative
Worcestershire MidHuddleston, Nigel PaulConservative
Worcestershire WestBaldwin, Harriett Mary MorisonConservative
WorkingtonHayman, SueLabour
Worsley & Eccles SouthKeeley, Barbara MaryLabour
Worthing East & ShorehamLoughton, Timothy PaulConservative
Worthing WestBottomley, Peter JamesConservative
Wrekin, ThePritchard, Mark AndrewConservative
WrexhamLucas, IanLabour
WycombeBaker, StevenConservative
Wyre & Preston NorthWallace, BenConservative
Wyre ForestGarnier, Mark Robert TimothyConservative
Wythenshawe & Sale EastKane, MikeLabour
YeovilFysh, Marcus John HudsonConservative
Ynys M™nOwen, AlbertLabour
York CentralMaskell, Rachael HelenLabour
York OuterSturdy, Julian CharlesConservative
Yorkshire EastKnight, GregConservative
Belfast EastRobinson, GavinDUP
Belfast NorthDodds, NigelDUP
Belfast SouthMcDonnell, AlasdairSDLP
Belfast WestMaskey, PaulSinn Fein
Antrim EastWilson, SammyDUP
Londonderry EastCampbell, GregoryDUP
Fermanagh & South TyroneElliott, TomUUP
FoyleDurkan, MarkSDLP
Lagan ValleyDonaldson, JeffreyDUP
Ulster MidMolloy, FrancieSinn Fein
Newry & ArmaghBrady, MickeySinn Fein
Antrim NorthPaisley, IanDUP
Down NorthHermon, SylviaIndependent
Antrim SouthKinahan, DannyUUP
Down SouthRitchie, MargaretSDLP
StrangfordShannon, JimDUP
Upper BannSimpson, DavidDUP
Tyrone WestDoherty, PatSinn Fein